Itinerary
This is a typical itinerary for this product
Stop At: Asiatique The Riverfront, 2194, Charoen Krung Road Wat Phraya Krai, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok 10120 Thailand
Itinerary:
Duration : 19:00 hrs - 21:00 hrs
18:30 : Check in at The Chaophraya Cruise Counter ( Asiatique The Riverfront )
Duration: 30 minutes
Stop At: Chao Phraya River, 780/488 Charoen Krung Road, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok 10120 Thailand
19:00 : Embark aboard the Chaophraya Cruise
19:15 : Depart from Asiatique Pier 1
19:30 : Enjoy Indian Buffet with live music professional vocalists.
21:00 : Arrive at Asiatique with unforgettable memory
Child Policy:
Child age 04-10 years old will be charge as child rate
Child height below 100cm will be charge as child rate
Duration: 2 hours
Pass By: The Grand Palace, Na Phra Lan Rd, Maharaj Pier next to Wat Phra Kaeo Temple Complex, Bangkok Thailand
Passing by
Pass By: Temple Of Dawn (Wat Arun), 158 Thanon Wang Doem, Wat Arun, Bangkok Yai, Bangkok 10600 Thailand
Passing by
Pass By: Temple of the Emerald Buddha (Wat Phra Kaew), Na Phra Lan Road Phra Borom Maha Rajawang, Phra Nakhon, Bangkok 10200 Thailand
Passing by